78, IVY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY4 3QG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,000+15.7%
Sold on 12 January 2023
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,500+143.2%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,500+14.1%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 8 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1