Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
273, PARK LANE, MACCLESFIELD, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK11 8AE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£315,000
+77.5%
Sold on 13 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+94.0%
Sold on 14 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,500
Sold on 22 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK11 8AE
← Back to All Properties