Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 29, WOODLANDS, BRIDGE LANE, PENRITH, EDEN, CUMBRIA
CA11 8GW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,950
Last Sold Price
15 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£149,950
+5.3%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,450
+10.0%
Sold on 19 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 19 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA11 8GW
← Back to All Properties