47, ST JAMES COURT, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA15 8FG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
19 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+141.0%
Price Change
+£175,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+141.0%
Sold on 19 April 2022
Terraced
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+107.5%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
+£64,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 7 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1