Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, WEBB CLOSE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 4XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+5.4%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+3.7%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000
+56.1%
Sold on 6 August 2014
Terraced
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 4 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 4XB
← Back to All Properties