Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HYACINTH WAY, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0UR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£319,500
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£124,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£319,500
+63.8%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Detached
+£124,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+92.1%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Detached
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0UR
← Back to All Properties