Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, THE LINDENS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV6 0LR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.9%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+30.9%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,950
+85.6%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+6.1%
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV6 0LR
← Back to All Properties