110, ST HELIERS ROAD, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 6JD

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£82,500
Last Sold Price
22 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.3%
Price Change
-£29,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£82,500-26.3%
Sold on 22 December 2025
Semi-Detached
-£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+160.5%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+126.3%
Sold on 16 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 26 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1