Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LAKE AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 3BZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.7%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£225,000
+90.7%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+96.7%
Sold on 16 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+62.2%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+2.8%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 4 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 3BZ
← Back to All Properties