Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ANVIL CLOSE, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 8RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+9.4%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£265,000
+49.7%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+8.6%
Sold on 15 July 2011
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 2 July 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 8RN
← Back to All Properties