Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, PHAETON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
M46 0SF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
29 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£37,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£99,950
+59.9%
Sold on 29 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£62,500
-35.6%
Sold on 13 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+2.1%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 23 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M46 0SF
← Back to All Properties