73, BRENTWOOD COURT, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR9 9JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,000+15.3%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+177.6%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+37.1%
Sold on 1 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1