Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BRANDIFORTH STREET, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 6GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£38,500
Last Sold Price
10 March 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£38,500
+63.8%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500
-32.9%
Sold on 18 March 1999
Terraced
-£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 18 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 6GA
← Back to All Properties