Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, ASPLEY COURT, WARWICK AVENUE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 2UH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.6%
Price Change
-£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
-13.6%
Sold on 28 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,500
+76.7%
Sold on 17 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,750
+56.3%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 2UH
← Back to All Properties