Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, HAVANT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 0BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+18.9%
Sold on 18 August 2015
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+74.3%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+60.9%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 14 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 0BP
← Back to All Properties