Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 28, CHEPSTOW HOUSE, 16 - 20, CHEPSTOW STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 5JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£350,000
+1.4%
Sold on 21 March 2023
Other
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000
+19.0%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Other
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+157.8%
Sold on 13 March 2017
Other
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 5JF
← Back to All Properties