148, CHADDESDEN LANE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 6LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
13 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.7%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+38.7%
Sold on 13 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+453.6%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000-33.3%
Sold on 11 January 1999
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 6 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1