17, FALCON DRIVE, POULTON-LE-FYLDE, WYRE, LANCASHIRE

FY6 7UF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.9%
Price Change
-£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£135,000-12.9%
Sold on 25 January 2006
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000+192.5%
Sold on 15 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000-8.5%
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,950
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1