12, CEDAR DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS14 6US

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£122,000+10.9%
Sold on 25 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000-2.7%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,995
Sold on 10 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1