Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, MALIN COURT, HARDINGS CLOSE, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP3 9AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+28.4%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£202,500
+1.3%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+19.8%
Sold on 15 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,000
Sold on 10 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP3 9AQ
← Back to All Properties