36, ST RADIGUNDS ROAD, DOVER, DOVER, KENT

CT17 0LE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,000
Last Sold Price
6 January 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,000+81.6%
Sold on 6 January 2022
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000+13.6%
Sold on 19 October 2015
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000-12.0%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+140.4%
Sold on 5 October 2007
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+48.6%
Sold on 24 May 2000
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1