60, SOUTHWOOD ROAD, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT

CT11 0AJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.3%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£415,000+121.3%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500+63.0%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000+64.3%
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000+68.7%
Sold on 18 September 2001
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 13 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1