Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, TUTORS WAY, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 5FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,500
+7.5%
Sold on 21 January 2014
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+86.7%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000
+93.5%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£36,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,750
Sold on 10 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 5FB
← Back to All Properties