Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PARK CLOSE COTTAGES, WICK LANE, EGHAM, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
TW20 0XE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,000
Last Sold Price
24 August 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£376,000
+30.8%
Sold on 24 August 2005
Terraced
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 7 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW20 0XE
← Back to All Properties