Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
367, WALTON ROAD, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 2QQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+394.3%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£217,500
+394.3%
Sold on 31 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 4 January 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 2QQ
← Back to All Properties