Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WORCESTER CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 9FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.1%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£405,000
+42.1%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+88.1%
Sold on 23 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 9FZ
← Back to All Properties