36, CANNON COURT ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD

SL6 7QN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£573,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£303,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£573,000+112.2%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£303,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+104.5%
Sold on 11 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£138,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,000
Sold on 26 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1