19, BIRCH ROAD, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE9 2FB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£168,000+102.4%
Sold on 10 December 2010
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,995+74.7%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
+£35,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 29 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1