26, COBDEN ROAD, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT

CT21 6EY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£217,500+18.2%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£184,000+15.0%
Sold on 14 March 2006
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950+155.9%
Sold on 18 March 2003
Terraced
+£97,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,500+17.9%
Sold on 2 March 1998
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1