FLAT 6, ZAYN APARTMENTS, 21, WHYTELEAFE HILL, WHYTELEAFE, TANDRIDGE, SURREY

CR3 0AG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-69.5%
Price Change
-£730,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£320,000-69.5%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£730,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,050,000
Sold on 4 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1