Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MARSTONE CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S17 4DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.7%
Price Change
+£241,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+180.7%
Sold on 11 March 2024
Terraced
+£241,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,600
Sold on 14 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S17 4DH
← Back to All Properties