Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HAMBLETON COURT, HAMBLETON HILL, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 8SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.8%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£196,000
+56.8%
Sold on 26 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+11.6%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+140.9%
Sold on 12 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 20 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 8SY
← Back to All Properties