APARTMENT 402, 31, STRAND STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L1 8LN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£36,400 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£193,000+23.2%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,600
Sold on 27 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1