Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HOWARD ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT
DA1 1XS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+24.1%
Sold on 27 September 2016
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£197,500
+41.1%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+59.1%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+89.2%
Sold on 11 October 2001
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA1 1XS
← Back to All Properties