206, HORSEDGE STREET, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL1 3DP

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.3%
Price Change
+£82,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+172.3%
Sold on 11 March 2024
Terraced
+£82,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 7 March 2017
Terraced
Sale #1