25, NORVIC DRIVE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR4 7NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£240,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.6%
Price Change
+£78,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£240,000+48.6%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,500+84.6%
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 12 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1