Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, REGENCY DRIVE, WEST BYFLEET, WOKING, SURREY
KT14 6EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£503,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£123,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£503,000
+32.4%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+94.9%
Sold on 4 March 2019
Terraced
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 21 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT14 6EN
← Back to All Properties