Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, LEONARD STREET, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG6 8RR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£63,000
+2.4%
Sold on 11 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,500
-19.1%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000
+237.8%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 9 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG6 8RR
← Back to All Properties