Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, DRAYTON PLACE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 5TD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,500
+23.5%
Sold on 30 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,500
+90.0%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000
+44.5%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 5TD
← Back to All Properties