Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, GLEBE ROAD, MILTON KEYNES, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
MK19 6LT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
16 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£21,955 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£169,950
+14.8%
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£21,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,995
+34.5%
Sold on 8 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 16 June 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 6LT
← Back to All Properties