Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LONG BARROW DRIVE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9YA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
24 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£212,500
+3.7%
Sold on 24 May 2012
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+135.8%
Sold on 2 October 2008
Detached
+£118,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,950
Sold on 23 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9YA
← Back to All Properties