Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, SUNNINGDALE COURT, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 1NP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.8%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
+71.8%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,950
Sold on 1 December 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 1NP
← Back to All Properties