Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, AIRCRAFT ESPLANADE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 6TG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£366,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£366,000
+25.1%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Terraced
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£292,500
+39.3%
Sold on 14 March 2016
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+1.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
+23.4%
Sold on 30 November 2011
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+91.5%
Sold on 29 July 2002
Terraced
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 29 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 6TG
← Back to All Properties