Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
REDCLIFFE HOUSE, REDCLIFFE ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG18 2QN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,328
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.6%
Price Change
-£24,672 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£350,328
-6.6%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Other
-£24,672 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+50.0%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Other
+£125,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,950
+82.4%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Other
+£112,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+85.1%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Other
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 23 October 1997
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG18 2QN
← Back to All Properties