64, HALLAM CRESCENT, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV10 9YA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.9%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£100,000+129.9%
Sold on 31 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,500+17.6%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1