Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, GERRARD CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS4 1UH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£6,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,500
+5.9%
Sold on 19 August 2011
Terraced
+£6,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,995
+25.0%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
+£21,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 7 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS4 1UH
← Back to All Properties