Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ACLAND HALL, LADY PARK AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4UB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+38.9%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+38.6%
Sold on 20 June 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950
+52.8%
Sold on 25 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 8 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4UB
← Back to All Properties