Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KALE ROAD, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 1HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+9.2%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500
+30.4%
Sold on 13 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£163,000
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 1HU
← Back to All Properties