Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, OSCOTT SCHOOL LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 9EN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
6 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+340.4%
Price Change
+£185,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£240,000
+340.4%
Sold on 6 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£185,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 24 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 9EN
← Back to All Properties