Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, SWINFORD HOLLOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£135,000
+16.4%
Sold on 25 February 2011
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000
+22.8%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,500
Sold on 30 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9UN
← Back to All Properties